Case #47031

  • Street Lights
  • 410 W Richwoods Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-04-16
  • 2022-04-18
  • 2022-04-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-04-16 Open

2022-04-16 Assignment

2022-04-18 Closed

Service Request 076812 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

All lights on boulevard are not on.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72860717773438
  • -89.59931182861328