Case #46963

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-04-13
  • 2022-04-14
  • 2022-04-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-04-13 Open

2022-04-13 Assignment

2022-04-14 Closed

Please provide an address or a street name for the location of the pot holes. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

potholes, lots of them in this spot near Smoothie King, thanks