Case #46901

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 2801 Ne Adams
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2022-04-12
  • 2022-04-12
  • 2022-04-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-04-12 Open

2022-04-12 Assignment

2022-04-12 Closed

Please refer to Code Enforcement at 309-494-8654. thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Someone dumping trash in alley

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-05-15 Excessive Growth-Private Property 2801 Ne Adams

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL