Case #46814

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1009 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-04-07
  • 2022-04-08
  • 2022-04-08

History

2022-04-07 Open

2022-04-07 Assignment

2022-04-08 Assignment

2022-04-08 Assignment

2022-04-08 Closed

Service request# A service request has been created for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-04-07
media.png 2022-04-07

Details:

I noticed that the giant green ground electrical box has been shifted over off the cement slab and it looks like someone could of hit it with their car.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70004272460938
  • -89.60138702392578