Case #46781

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-04-07
  • 2022-04-07
  • 2022-04-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-04-07 Open

2022-04-07 Assignment

2022-04-07 Closed

Service Request 076590 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

The Don't Walk signal is out at SW Adams and Fulton (crossing Fulton).