Case #4676

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-08-03
  • 2015-08-04
  • 2015-08-04

History

2015-08-03 Open

2015-08-03 Assignment

2015-08-04 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

At 2807 N Peoria Av. There is a red Dodge four-door parked next to the house for a month and a half