Case #46751

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-04-06
  • 2022-04-07
  • 2022-04-07

History

2022-04-06 Open

2022-04-06 Assignment

2022-04-06 Assignment

2022-04-07 Closed

Service Request 076584 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-04-06
media.png 2022-04-06

Details:

1618 W Teton Dr - a pvc pipe, that is probably from the sump pump, is dumping water directly onto the sidewalk along Redwood Ct.