Case #46736

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-04-05
  • 2022-04-07
  • 2022-04-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2022-04-05 Open

2022-04-05 Assignment

2022-04-07 Closed

please provide a location for this traffic signal.

2022-04-07 Closed

Service Request 076583 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-04-05
media.png 2022-04-05

Details:

Reflective border around signal flapping in the wind.