Case #46645

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1103 W McClure Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-04-03
  • 2022-04-04
  • 2022-04-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-04-03 Open

2022-04-03 Assignment

2022-04-04 Assignment

2022-04-04 Closed

Service request# 76471 A service request has been created for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares

Associated Issues

Details:

Very big pot hole on w. McClure an north isabel street

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71787643432617
  • -89.60990142822266