Case #46506

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1718 E Maple Ridge Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-03-29
  • 2022-03-30
  • 2022-03-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-03-29 Open

2022-03-29 Assignment

2022-03-30 Closed

Please refer to Code enforcement as we do not enforce private property concerns. This is a private property matter.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-03-29
media.png 2022-03-29

Details:

Another trash report for the same address…garbage overflowing onto the lawn and blowing throughout the neighborhood…again.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73596572875977
  • -89.56687927246094