Case #46489

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • 1208 N Orange St.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-03-29
  • 2022-03-30
  • 2022-03-30

History

2022-03-29 Open

2022-03-29 Assignment

2022-03-30 Closed

An additional service request has been submitted. Thank you for using Peoria Cares. SR#076319

Associated Issues

Details:

Caller states that the alley is filled with garbage and has not been picked up. Caller says that this is her second year reporting this.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL