Case #46428

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-03-27
  • 2022-03-28
  • 2022-03-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-03-27 Open

2022-03-27 Assignment

2022-03-28 Closed

Service Request 076253 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

lights at war and brandywine go through full cyclres woth no traffic present rather than on demand like they used to