Case #46402

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-03-25
  • 2022-03-25
  • 2022-03-25

History

2022-03-25 Open

2022-03-25 Assignment

2022-03-25 Assignment

2022-03-25 Closed

AT&T has been notified. report# PL3NTY36 spoke with-Norma

Associated Issues

Details:

between 2406 and 2408 n ellis there are downed wires from the telephone pole