Case #46391

  • Rodents
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-03-25
  • 2022-03-25
  • 2022-03-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-03-25 Open

2022-03-25 Assignment

2022-03-25 Closed

Good morning, please provide an address for reference, thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-03-25
media.png 2022-03-25

Details:

Can someone please come remove this dead rat from in front of my garage door and front door. i believe it came from the abandoned house to the right of my house. I also have a complaint that pieces of shingles from the roof of the same house is in my yard as well as random garbage in my back yard. That house needs to be condemned and tore down. No one has lived there in over 30 years.