Case #46302

  • Traffic Signals
  • 5211 W Landens Way
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-03-23
  • 2022-03-23
  • 2022-03-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-03-23 Open

2022-03-23 Assignment

Address for reference only. Issue is at light on northbound War Memorial and Route 91 (Summershade Circle) Northbound lane green arrow not working.

2022-03-23 Closed

Service Request 076116 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Address for reference only. Issue is at light on northbound War Memorial and Route 91 (Summershade Circle) Northbound lane green arrow not working.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL