Case #46009

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 5508 N Renwood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-03-13
  • 2022-03-17
  • 2022-03-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2022-03-13 Open

2022-03-13 Assignment

2022-03-14 Assignment

2022-03-17 Closed

No vehicie found

Associated Issues

Details:

Red pickup has been there for a very long time and plate expired

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75428390502930
  • -89.62907409667969