Case #45864

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-03-06
  • 2022-03-07
  • 2022-03-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-03-06 Open

2022-03-06 Assignment

2022-03-07 Closed

Service request 075707 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

wilkins at overhill. needs a tempstopsign on wilkins due to traffic being rerouted from sterling ave. dangerous. no one is stopping.