Case #45729

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-03-01
  • 2022-03-01
  • 2022-03-01

History

2022-03-01 Open

2022-03-01 Assignment

2022-03-01 Closed

Please contact Animal Control at 309-672-2440. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

dog left at bus stop in a cageoff of molleck and Dorchester Ridge