Case #45704

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-02-28
  • 2022-02-28
  • 2022-02-28

History

2022-02-28 Open

2022-02-28 Assignment

2022-02-28 Assignment

2022-02-28 Open

Service Request 075532 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

2022-02-28 Closed

.

Associated Issues

Details:

street in bad disrepair GALE av between rt 74 overpass to McQueen