Case #45575

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2022-02-22
  • 2022-02-22
  • 2022-02-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-02-22 Open

2022-02-22 Assignment

2022-02-22 Closed

a service request has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

pothole city, right lane travelling east on northmoor before university. next to the gas station