Case #45525

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-02-21
  • 2022-02-22
  • 2022-02-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-02-21 Open

2022-02-21 Assignment

2022-02-22 Closed

Service request #75334 A service request has been created for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares,

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-02-21
media.png 2022-02-21

Details:

the seams on two large patches are coming apart creating large holes in front of 801 W McClure Ave.