Case #45440

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-02-17
  • 2022-02-18
  • 2022-02-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-02-17 Open

2022-02-17 Assignment

2022-02-18 Closed

Please include address or street information

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-02-17
media.png 2022-02-17

Details:

Snow removal stopped right in front of fence where we walk out into our alley. The alley is where our garage is and where we park when we're at home. They went up an 1/4th of our alley then left.