Case #45413

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-02-16
  • 2022-02-17
  • 2022-02-17

History

2022-02-16 Open

2022-02-16 Assignment

2022-02-17 Closed

Please type the address of your complaint into the details box so this issue can be addressed. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

2 vehicles were not moved djring the last parking ban. They are not moved for this one either. Cold you please tell them to move their vehicles or please ticket them? Thank you.