Case #45240

  • Street Lights
  • 800 SW Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-02-09
  • 2022-02-10
  • 2022-02-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-02-09 Open

2022-02-09 Assignment

2022-02-10 Closed

A service request has been submitted. Thank you for using Peoria cares. SR074849

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light mounted on traffic light above intersection is out. Oak and Adams

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68613052368164
  • -89.59825897216797