Case #45168

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1302 Frye
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2022-02-05
  • 2022-02-08
  • 2022-02-08

History

2022-02-05 Open

2022-02-05 Assignment

Plow took out a post on this residents' car port. If someone from PW could contact her about what can be done to fix this she would appreciate it.

2022-02-08 Closed

Please resubmit with contact information so we can reach out to this resident. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Plow took out a post on this residents' car port. If someone from PW could contact her about what can be done to fix this she would appreciate it.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL