Case #4488

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2408 N Central Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-07-25
  • 2015-08-10
  • 2015-08-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 10 business days have passed.

History

2015-07-25 Open

2015-07-25 Assignment

2015-08-10 Closed

Please follow case 4427

Associated Issues

Attachments

2015-07-25
media.png 2015-07-25

Details:

Trash all over the ground, this isn't the first time, there will be rodents if they don't clean it up.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71689987182617
  • -89.57930755615234