Case #44799

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-01-24
  • 2022-01-24
  • 2022-01-24

History

2022-01-24 Open

2022-01-24 Assignment

2022-01-24 Closed

Please contact Peoria Disposal Company at 309-688-0760. Thank you!

Associated Issues

Details:

On broadway just before alley from Columbia terrace garabage is not been picked up animals in it