Case #44791

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1517 W Margaret St
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-01-21
  • 2022-01-24
  • 2022-01-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-01-21 Open

2022-01-21 Assignment

2022-01-24 Closed

Work Order Issued

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash/yard waste sitting at the curb for weeks

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL