Case #44740

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-01-18
  • 2022-01-24
  • 2022-01-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2022-01-18 Open

2022-01-18 Assignment

2022-01-24 Closed

Invalid Complaint

Associated Issues

Details:

1122 N Ellis plastic is wrapped around the entire porch no windows or anything.Bad look to community.open food and boxes on the porch attracting rats to the neighborhood as well.