Case #44698

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-01-13
  • 2022-01-14
  • 2022-01-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-01-13 Open

2022-01-13 Assignment

2022-01-14 Closed

An inspector has issued a work order and issued a citation.

Associated Issues

Details:

1312 Douglas has tons of garbage piled up in front and back yard. Numerous vehicles that are not operable. Garbage piled up on both trucks