Case #4465

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 4325 N Sterling Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-07-23
  • 2015-08-11
  • 2015-08-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 13 business days have passed.

History

2015-07-23 Open

2015-07-23 Assignment

2015-08-11 Closed

Violations have been resolved; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Led sign is malfunctioning and in disrepair

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74068832397461
  • -89.63201904296875