Case #44634

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 517 W. Martin Luther King Drive
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-01-10
  • 2022-01-12
  • 2022-01-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2022-01-10 Open

2022-01-10 Assignment

Landmark Apts. PLEASE SEE CONTACT INFO

2022-01-12 Closed

Addressing issue with management. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

mouse infestation. Has 6 mos old son in the home. No response from management

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL