Case #44617

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-01-10
  • 2022-01-10
  • 2022-01-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-01-10 Open

2022-01-10 Assignment

2022-01-10 Closed

Service Request 73975 has been created. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

10506 N. Manchester Drive. 61615 - the street is practically an ice rink and is also a school bus route