Case #44602

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-01-08
  • 2022-01-10
  • 2022-01-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-01-08 Open

2022-01-08 Assignment

2022-01-10 Closed

Unfortunately there has been no address attached to service request for us to locate. Please re enter your request with a address of reference.

Associated Issues

Details:

Its a hole in the street that been there over 6 months. No one came to repaired.