Case #44552

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2022-01-06
  • 2022-01-07
  • 2022-01-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-01-06 Open

2022-01-06 Assignment

2022-01-07 Closed

A service request has already been submitted for this location.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street not salted on 1300 to 1500 blocks of W. Sunnyview Drive