Case #44519

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-01-05
  • 2022-01-05
  • 2022-01-05

History

2022-01-05 Open

2022-01-05 Assignment

2022-01-05 Assignment

2022-01-05 Closed

dublicate

Associated Issues

Details:

Our street is completely covered in ice. 5535 N Fairmont drive Please send someone out