Case #44406

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-12-28
  • 2021-12-28
  • 2021-12-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-12-28 Open

2021-12-28 Assignment

2021-12-28 Closed

Unfortunately there is no address of reference. Please re enter service request with address to locate.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-12-28
media.png 2021-12-28

Details:

The combination of poor engineering and poor contractors are really screwing up our sidewalks and ADA ramps in the North valley.