Case #44378

  • Fire Hazards
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-12-26
  • 2022-01-18
  • 2022-01-18

History

2021-12-26 Open

2021-12-26 Assignment

2022-01-18 Closed

Thank you for your report. We sent one of our investigators out to check the situation and it seems the bottles were removed. If you have further concerns, please let us know. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

926 main st Glenoak towers. there has been for several days. by main front door inside rack of 9 E o2 bottles. there was lady that died. and they might need to go back.but 9 full or empty setting in a rack with suit and or water on them. stsff might not have clue to handle them.thats a loy setting by front main door.