Case #44305

  • Street Lights
  • 1024 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-12-20
  • 2021-12-20
  • 2021-12-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-12-20 Open

2021-12-20 Assignment

2021-12-20 Closed

SR 073526 has been made for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Need street light here, area is very dark at night

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70074462890625
  • -89.60070800781250