Case #44281

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2625 N. Victoria Avenue
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-12-16
  • 2021-12-17
  • 2021-12-17

History

2021-12-16 Open

2021-12-16 Assignment

2021-12-17 Assignment

2021-12-17 Closed

A service request has been submitted. Thank you for using Peoria Cares. SR073491

Associated Issues

Details:

Large limb downed in 12/15/2021 windstorm in my front yard- pulled it to the curb. Can someone please pick it up? Thanks in advance.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL