Case #44248

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 5208 N Camille Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-12-15
  • 2021-12-16
  • 2021-12-16

History

2021-12-15 Open

2021-12-15 Assignment

2021-12-15 Assignment

2021-12-16 Closed

A service request has been submitted. thank you for using Peoria Cares. SR073448

Associated Issues

Details:

Broken tree branch in right of way extending into street.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL