Case #44239

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-12-15
  • 2021-12-20
  • 2021-12-20

History

2021-12-15 Open

2021-12-15 Assignment

2021-12-17 Assignment

2021-12-20 Closed

SR 073511 has been made for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-12-15
media.png 2021-12-15

Details:

garbage can at corner of Perry and Abington has not been emptyed by PDC apparently in a while.