Case #44171

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-12-10
  • 2021-12-13
  • 2021-12-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-12-10 Open

2021-12-10 Assignment

2021-12-13 Closed

A service request has been entered, Thank you for using Peoria Cares. SR073361

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-12-10
media.png 2021-12-10

Details:

At 2628 N Peoria Ave the sidewalk is broken along with some of the stairs