Case #44128

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-12-06
  • 2021-12-07
  • 2021-12-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-12-06 Open

2021-12-06 Assignment

2021-12-07 Closed

No address provided. Please re enter you service request.

Associated Issues

Details:

Car parked on street for 2 weeks. Tags expired and mirror broken