Case #44007

  • Tire Removal
  • 1100 E Seneca Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-11-29
  • 2021-11-29
  • 2021-11-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-11-29 Open

2021-11-29 Assignment

Address is approximate

2021-11-29 Closed

Service Request 73133 has been created. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Email states that in the alley between E Seneca and E Gift Ave, someone is dumping tires. (Block between N Maryland and N Atlantic).

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-08-23 50% Excessive Growth-Private Property 1100 E Seneca Pl

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL