Case #43995

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 1701 N Machin Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-11-26
  • 2021-11-29
  • 2021-11-29

History

2021-11-26 Open

2021-11-26 Assignment

2021-11-29 Closed

Please contact Peoria Disposal Company at 309-688-0760. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-11-26
media.png 2021-11-26

Details:

Garbage not dumped and is now overflowing https://youtu.be/WMbsYyWPJxg

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-11-24 Missed Garbage Pickup 1701 N Machin Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70825576782227
  • -89.60899353027344