Case #43989

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 1701 N Machin Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-11-24
  • 2021-11-24
  • 2021-11-24

History

2021-11-24 Open

2021-11-24 Assignment

2021-11-24 Closed

Please contact Peoria Disposal Company at 309-688-0760. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-11-24
media.png 2021-11-24

Details:

Garbage not picked up

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-11-26 Missed Garbage Pickup 1701 N Machin Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70811843872070
  • -89.60888671875000