Case #43987

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 5028 N Sunnybrook Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-11-24
  • 2021-11-24
  • 2021-11-24

History

2021-11-24 Open

2021-11-24 Assignment

2021-11-24 Closed

Please contact Peoria Disposal Company at 309-688-0760. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74943161010742
  • -89.61477661132812