Case #43974

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-11-23
  • 2021-11-24
  • 2021-11-24

History

2021-11-23 Open

2021-11-23 Assignment

2021-11-24 Closed

Please re enter your service request with a source of address.

Associated Issues

Details:

Tenants parking on street. Would like 'NO PARKING' signs because street is too narrow.