Case #43941

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 2707 N Dechman
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-11-22
  • 2021-11-22
  • 2021-11-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-11-22 Open

2021-11-22 Assignment

ADDRESS FOR REFERNCE ONLY: Television in alley behind this house.

2021-11-22 Closed

Service Request 73078 has been created. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

ADDRESS FOR REFERNCE ONLY: Television in alley behind this house.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-07-16 50% Illegal Dumping 2707 N Dechman

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL